Możliwość negocjacji cen !!!


Jesteśmy dużo atrakcyjniejsi niż kantory internetowe

KURSY WALUT (14-11-2018 14:03)

WalutaPrzelicznikKupnoSprzedaż
 USD (Dolar USA)100380,00382,00
 EUR (Euro UE)100428,50429,50
 GBP (Funt brytyjski)100492,00494,00
 CHF (Frank szwajcarski)100376,50378,50
 CAD (Dolar kanadyjski)100286,00289,00
 AUD (Dolar australijski)100273,00276,00
 SEK (Korona szwedzka)10041,5041,95
 NOK (Korona norweska)10044,3044,90
 DKK (Korona duńska)10057,2057,60
 CZK (Korona czeska)10016,5016,80
 HUF (Forint węgierski)1001,3251,35
 BGN (Lewa bułgarska)100218,00223,00
 UAH (Hrywna ukraińska)10013,5014,00
 HRK (Kuna chorwacka)10057,5058,50