Najlepsze ceny w Lublinie


Możliwość negocjacji cen !!!

KURSY WALUT (16-02-2019 14:57)

WalutaPrzelicznikKupnoSprzedaż
 USD (Dolar USA)100383,50385,00
 EUR (Euro UE)100432,50433,50
 GBP (Funt brytyjski)100493,00495,00
 CHF (Frank szwajcarski)100381,00382,00
 CAD (Dolar kanadyjski)100288,00291,00
 AUD (Dolar australijski)100272,00274,00
 SEK (Korona szwedzka)10041,1541,40
 NOK (Korona norweska)10044,1544,45
 DKK (Korona duńska)10057,8058,20
 CZK (Korona czeska)10016,7017,00
 HUF (Forint węgierski)1001,331,36
 BGN (Lewa bułgarska)100219,00221,00
 UAH (Hrywna ukraińska)10014,1014,40
 HRK (Kuna chorwacka)10058,0058,50
 RUB (Rubel rosyjski)100
 JPY (Jen japoński)100
 RON (Lej rumuński)100
 ILS (Szekel izraelski)100105,00109,00
 SCP (Funkt szkocki)100
 TRY (Lira turecka)100
 EUR_B (Euro Bilon)100